Oberliga Niederrhein


Zwischenstand Saison 2019/2020
Stand: 15. Dezember 2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1SSVg Velbert 022180,11
2ETB Schwarz-Weiß14180,78
3TVD Velbert20191,05
4VfB 03 Hilden24191,26
51. FC Kleve25191,32
6SV Straelen26181,44
7SC Velbert30191,58
8Spvg Schonnebeck32191,68
91. FC Monheim34191,79
10SC Union Nettetal33181,83
11Sportfreunde Niederwenigern36191,89
12Sportfreunde Baumberg36182,00
13TSV Meerbusch38182,11
14Cronenberger SC42192,21
15TuRU Düsseldorf46192,42
16Ratinger Spvg Germania46192,42
171. FC Bocholt94194,95
18FC Kray98195,16