Bezirksligen 2020/2021


Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1


Stand: 1. September 2020

BV Wevelinghoven
DJK Neuss-Gnadental
DJK Novesia
DJK Sparta Bilk
DSC 99
FC Büderich
Lohausener SV
Ratingen 04/19 II
SG Roki/Gilbach
SV Hösel
SV Uedesheim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
TuS Gerresheim
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2


Stand: 12. Oktober 2020

RangVereinQuotient
1TSV Urdenbach1,67
2HSV Langenfeld2,67
3SSV Berghausen4,00
4DV Solingen4,33
4SC Unterbach4,33
6SSV Dhünn4,80
71. Spvg Solingen-Wald5,50
8Spfr. Baumberg II7,33
9VfL Benrath7,60
10Dabringhausener TV7,67
11TSV Eller7,80
12SV Wersten 047,83
131. FC Monheim II8,40
14FC Britannia 08 Solingen9,33
15TSV Solingen11,00

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3


Stand: 12. Oktober 2020

RangVereinQuotient
1ASV Mettmann2,80
2VfB Marathon Remscheid3,20
3DJK Adler Union Frintrop3,33
3SV Bayer Wuppertal3,33
5SC Sonnborn3,67
6SC Ayyildiz Remscheid4,00
6SC Werden-Heidhausen4,00
8SSVg Velbert U 234,33
9SSV Bergisch Born4,40
10TSV Ronsdorf4,50
11SSV Germania Wuppertal5,60
12SC Frintrop6,00
13SC 08 Rademvormwald6,40
14SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus7,17
15SV Union Velbert8,80

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4


Stand: 12. Oktober 2020

RangVereinQuotient
1DJK VfL Willich0,00
1SC Hardt0,00
1SC Schiefbahn0,00
1SC Waldniel0,00
1Sportfreunde Neuwerk0,00
1SSV Grefrath0,00
1SV Straelen II0,00
1SV Vorst0,00
1TuRa Brüggen0,00
10SV Mönchengladbach 19100,80
11Rheydter SV1,20
12DJK Fortuna Dilkrath1,33
13TDFV Viersen2,83
14SC Victoria Mennrath4,20
15SpVgg. Odenkirchen5,50

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 5


Stand: 1. September 2020

FC Aldekerk
SF Broekhuysen
SV Budberg
SV Rindern
SV Schwafheim
VfL Repelen
1. FC Kleve II
TSV Weeze
TuS Xanten
Uedemer SV
DJK Twisteden
Borussia Veen
GSV Moers
Viktoria Goch
SV Walbeck

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6


Stand: 1. September 2020

DJK SF Lowick
DJK TuS Stenern
Hamminkelner SV
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
SV Biemenhorst
SV Genc Osman II
SV Haldern
SV Vrasselt
TuB Bocholt
VfB Homberg II
SV Sonsbeck II
1. FC Bocholt II
SC 26 Bocholt
Olympia Bocholt
SV Fortuna Millingen

 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 7


Stand: 1. September 2020

DJK SF Katernberg
Duisburger FV 08
GSG Duisburg
Heisinger SV
Mülheimer SV 07
RuWa Dellwig
SC Phönix Essen
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
SGS Essen
SV RW Mülheim
TuS Essen-West 81
TuSEM Essen
TuSpo Saarn
Viktoria Buchholz
Vogelheimer SV

 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 8


Stand: 1. September 2020

Adler Osterfeld
BW Oberhausen
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
DJK Vierlinden
ESV Hohenbudberg
FC Bottrop
Rhenania Bottrop
SC 1920 Oberhausen
SF 1930 Königshardt
Spvgg Sterkrade 06/07
SuS 09 Dinslaken
SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932
SV GA Möllen
SW Alstaden
VfB Bottrop 1900