Oberliga Niederrhein


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
11. FC Bocholt10340,29
2VfB Homberg24340,71
3Ratinger Spvg Germania28340,82
4VfB Speldorf29340,85
5SC Velbert30340,88
6TSV Meerbusch36341,06
71. FC Kleve40341,18
8Spvg Schonnebeck42341,24
9SC Union Nettetal44341,29
10FSV Duisburg 198954341,59
10TV Jahn Hiesfeld54341,59
12TuRU Düsseldorf58341,71
13ETB Schwarz-Weiß70342,06
141. FC Monheim73342,15
15VfB 03 Hilden74342,18
16SC Düsseldorf-West86342,53
17Sportfreunde Baumberg99342,91
18SSVg Velbert 02146344,29