Landesliga, Gruppen 1 und 2


Landesliga, Gruppe 1


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
11. FC Mönchengladbach24360,67
2VSF Amern30360,83
3TVD Velbert31360,86
4DJK Teutonia St. Tönis32360,89
5FSV Vohwinkel33360,92
6SC Kapellen-Erft39361,08
7TSV Meerbusch 246361,28
8Rather SV51361,42
9FC Remscheid52361,44
10Holzheimer SG54361,50
11ASV Süchteln63361,75
12SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus72362,00
13MSV Düsseldorf80362,22
14VfL Jüchen/Garzweiler84362,33
15Cronenberger SC92362,56
16SpVgg. Odenkirchen 05/0798362,72
17DSC 99 Düsseldorf103362,86
18VfR Krefeld-Fischeln138363,83
19VfB Solingen148364,11

Landesliga, Gruppe 2


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1SF Niederwenigern8340,24
2SF Königshardt22340,65
3ESC Rellinghausen24340,71
4Sterkrade-Nord28340,82
5VfL Rhede30340,88
5Duisburger SV 190030340,88
7PSV Wesel-Lackhausen32340,94
8SV Sonsbeck39341,15
9Fichte Lintfort44341,29
9SV Burgaltendorf44341,29
11FC Kray57341,68
12GSV Moers61341,79
13BG Überruhr64341,88
14SV Hönnepel/Niederm.66341,94
15Arm. Klosterhardt76342,24
16Genc Osman Duisburg90342,65
17VfB Frohnhausen102343,00
18SV Scherpenberg129343,79