Bezirksliga, Gruppen 1 bis 6


 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 1


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1TUS Grevenbroich12300,40
2SG Kaarst14300,47
3TSV Bayer Dormagen16300,53
4TV Kalkum-Wittlaer18300,60
5SV Lohausen18300,60
6Spvg Ratingen 220300,67
7DJK Sparta Bilk22300,73
8DJK Gnadental23300,77
9FC Büderich23300,77
10SW Düsseldorf24300,80
11FC Delhoven30301,00
12SC Unterrath30301,00
13VFL Benrath31301,03
14VFB Hilden 232301,07
15Eller 0435301,17
16SV Uedesheim58301,93
 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 2


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1TSV Ronsdorf20340,59
2SC Reusrath31340,91
31. FC Wülfrath32340,94
4SF Baumberg II35341,03
5TV Dabringhausen39341,15
6SSV Berghausen42341,24
7SV Wermelskirchen43341,26
8SSV Bergisch Born44341,29
9TSV Jägerhaus Linde45341,32
10TSV Auf der Höhe58341,71
11Solingen-Wald74342,18
12ASV Mettmann75342,21
13HSV Langenfeld101342,97
14SC Sonnborn153344,50
15SC Radevormwald182345,35
16Ditib Solingen204346,00
17ASV Wuppertal227346,68
18SC Ayildiz Remscheid3643410,71
 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 3


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich6340,18
2DJK Fortuna Dilkrath16340,47
3DJK/VfL Giesenkirchen18340,53
3SV Budberg18340,53
5VfL Tönisberg23340,68
6VfB Uerdingen28340,82
7SV Schwafheim28340,82
8TuRa Brüggen32340,94
9SSV Strümp40341,18
10FC Moers-Meerfeld42341,24
11Dülkener FC55341,62
12SC Victoria Mennrath61341,79
13SV Mönchengladbach 191072342,12
14TDFV Viersen79342,32
15Rheydter SV83342,44
161. FC Viersen86342,53
17SSV Grefrath94342,76
18VfL Repelen4023411,82
 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 4


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1SV Hamminkeln10340,29
2Spvg. Friedrichsfeld12340,35
2Hamborn 0712340,35
4Blau-Weiß Dingden22340,65
5Viktoria Buchholz24340,71
6Meiderich 06/9528340,82
6Adler Osterfeld36341,06
8BW Oberhausen43361,19
9DJK Vierlinden45341,32
9SuS 09 Dinslaken45341,32
11VfB Bottrop61341,79
12VfB Homberg II63341,85
13TuS Mündelheim64341,88
14RWS Lohberg66341,94
15Sterkrade 06/0769342,03
16Fortuna Bottrop78342,29
17Arminia Lirich112343,29
18SC 20 Oberhausen213346,26
 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 5


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1SF Broekhuysen10320,31
2SV Emmerich-Vrasselt16310,52
3DJK Twisteden27310,87
4SGE Bedburg-Hau28310,90
5DJK SF Lowick29310,94
6Kevelaerer SV36311,16
7SV Biemenhorst38311,23
8TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum39311,26
9RSV Praest42311,35
10SC Bocholt 2648311,55
11Vikt. Goch56311,81
12TuB Bocholt60311,94
12SV Walbeck60311,94
141. FC Kleve II64312,06
15FC Aldekerk68312,19
16SV Rindern97313,13
 

Bezirksliga, Gruppe 6


Stand: 25. Juni 2019 - Endstand Saison 2018/2019

RangVereinPunkteSpieleQuotient
1DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard10340,29
2Spvg Schonnebeck II.12340,35
3DJK Adler Union Frintrop26340,76
4TuS Essen-West 8128340,82
5VfB Essen-Nord 0930340,88
5Mülheimer SV 0730340,88
7SV Union Velbert34341,00
8SpVgg Steele 03/0936341,06
8Vogelheimer SV36341,06
10TuSEM Essen50341,47
10SSVg Velbert 02 U2350341,47
12Heisinger SV68342,00
13SG Kupferdreh-Byfang71342,09
14Mülheimer FC 199781342,38
15SC Phönix Essen87342,56
16SC Frintrop 05/2191342,68
17SV Rot-Weiss Mülheim146344,29
18DJK St. Winfried Kray 65173345,09